Nijuze Habari

MATOKEO ya Michezo ya Jana Jumatano June 08,2022

Filed in Michezo by on 09/06/2022 0 Comments

 

Nijuze Habari Application

MATOKEO ya Michezo ya Jana Jumatano June 08,2022

MATOKEO ya Michezo ya Jana Jumatano June 08,2022➡️UEFA Nations League – League A: Group 4
FT Belgium 6 – 1 Poland
FT Wales 1 – 2 Netherlands

➡️UEFA Nations League – League B: Group 1
FT Republic of Ireland 0 – 1 Ukraine FT Scotland 2 – 0 Armenia

➡️Africa Cup Of Nations Qualification – Qualification: Group F
FT Uganda 1 – 1 Niger
FT Tanzania 0 – 2 Algeria

➡️Africa Cup Of Nations Qualification – Qualification: Group G
FT Congo 1 – 0 Gambia

➡️Africa Cup Of Nations Qualification – Qualification: Group I
FT Gabon 0 – 0 Mauritania
FT Sudan 2 – 1 DR Congo

➡️Africa Cup Of Nations Qualification – Qualification: Group L
FT Benin 0 – 1 Mozambique

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group A
FT Kuwait 1 – 2 Indonesia
FT Jordan 2 – 0 Nepal

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group B
FT Philippines 0 – 0 Yemen
FT Palestine 1 – 0 Mongolia

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group C
FT Thailand 3 – 0 Maldives
FT Uzbekistan 3 – 0 Sri Lanka

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group D
FT Hong Kong 2 – 1 Afghanistan
FT India 2 – 0 Cambodia

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group E
FT Bahrain 2 – 0 Bangladesh
FT Turkmenistan 1 – 3 Malaysia

➡️Asia – Asian Cup: Qualification: 3rd Round: Group F
FT Tajikistan 4 – 0 Myanmar
FT Kyrgyzstan 2 – 1 Singapore

➡️Concacaf Nations League – League A: Group 1
FT Jamaica 3 – 1 Suriname

➡️Concacaf Nations League – League A: Group 4
FT Grenada 2 – 2 El Salvador

➡️Concacaf Nations League – League B: Group 2
FT Haiti 3 – 2 Montserrat

➡️Brazil – Serie A
FT Cuiaba 1 – 0 Corinthians

➡️Euro U21 – Qualification: Group A
FT Estonia U21 0 – 4 Croatia U21

➡️Euro U21 – Qualification: Group D
FT Iceland U21 3 – 1 Belarus U21

➡️Euro U21 – Qualification: Group E
FT Moldova U21 1 – 1 Switzerland U21

➡️International – Club Friendlies
FT DC United 1 – 0 Club Xelaju

➡️Algeria – Ligue 1
FT ES Setif 0 – 1 Paradou AC
FT USM Alger 2 – 0 CR Belouizdad

➡️China – Super League
FT Henan Songshan Longmen 4 – 1 Shandong Taishan
FT Chengdu Rongcheng 2 – 3 Beijing Guoan
FT Dalian Pro 2 – 0 Guangzhou City
FT Shanghai Shenhua 2 – 0 Shanghai Port

➡️China – China League One
FT Heilongjiang Ice City FC 4 – 0 Beijing BG
FT Sichuan Jiuniu 2 – 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
FT Hebei KungFu 0 – 0 Guangxi Baoyun
FT Nantong Zhiyun FC 1 – 0 Suzhou Dongwu

➡️Kenya – Premier League
FT FC Talanta 1 – 2 Gor Mahia

➡️Ghana – Premier League
FT Eleven Wonders 2 – 1 Hearts of Oak

➡️International – Toulon Tournament: Placement Matches
FT Ghana U20 2 – 1 Saudi Arabia U20
AP Algeria U23 1 – 1 Indonesia U1

➡️Nigeria – NPFL
FT Dakkada FC 2 – 1 Abia Warriors

➡️South Africa – Premier League: Qualification Group
FT University of Pretoria 1 – 1 Cape Town All Stars

➡️Tunisia – Tunisian Cup
FT AS Rejiche 2 – 0 US Monastir
AP Croissant S. Msake 1 – 1 Esperance
FT CS Takelsa 0 – 1 Club Africain
FT US Tataouine 0 – 1 CS Sfaxien

 

telegram Nijuze Habari

Tags:

About the Author ()

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.