Ratiba ya Michezo ya leo Jumatano December 15,2021

Filed in Michezo by on 15/12/2021 0 Comments
Nijuze Habari Application

Ratiba ya Michezo ya leo Jumatano December 15,2021

➡️Tanzania – Azam Sports Federation Cup (ASFC)
16:00 Maskani FC vs Rhino Rangers
16:00 Sumbawanga United vs Sharp Stricker
16:00 Kiluvya FC vs Baga Friends
16:00 Mbao FC vs DTB FC
16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC vs Tunduma United
16:00 Mbeya City FC vs African Sports
16:00 Kagera Sugar FC vs TRA Kilimanjaro
16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC vs Kitayosce FC
16:00 KMC FC vs MajiMaji FC
19:00 Young Africans SC vs Ihefu SC
21:00 Azam FC vs Green Warriors FC

➡️England – Premier League
22:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:30 Burnley vs Watford
22:30 Crystal Palace vs Southampton
23:00 Arsenal vs West Ham United

➡️England – FA Cup
22:45 Barrow vs Ipswich Town

➡️Germany – Bundesliga
20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt
22:30 Augsburg vs RB Leipzig
22:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim
22:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Greuther Furth
22:30 Union Berlin vs Freiburg

➡️Scotland – Premiership
22:45 Rangers vs St. Johnstone
22:45 Ross County vs Celtic

➡️Italy – Coppa Italia
17:00 Verona vs Empoli
20:00 Cagliari vs Cittadella
23:00 Fiorentina vs Benevento

➡️Belgium – First Division A
20:45 KV Mechelen vs KAA Gent
20:45 Zulte Waregem vs Union St.Gilloise
23:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Club Brugge 23:00 Standard Liege vs Beerschot

➡️UEFA Women’s Champions League – Group C
23:00 Barcelona Women vs HB Koege Women
23:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women vs Arsenal Women

➡️UEFA Women’s Champions League – Group D
20:45 FC Bayern Munich Women vs SL Benfica Women
20:45 Olympique Lyonnais Women vs BK Hacken Women

➡️International – FIFA Arab Cup: Play-Off
21:00 Tunisia vs Egypt
22:00 Qatar vs Algeria

➡️Spain – Copa Del Rey
21:00 Bergantinos CF vs Rayo Vallecano
21:00 CE Andratx vs Sevilla
22:00 Zamora vs Real Sociedad
21:30 Leonesa vs Leganes
22:00 Castellon vs Cartagena
22:00 Ponferradina vs UD Ibiza
22:00 Real Valladolid vs Las Palmas
22:00 Sporting Gijon vs Alcorcon
23:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF vs Villarreal
23:00 Tenerife vs Eibar
23:00 Unionistas de Salamanca vs Elche

➡️Zambia – Super League
15:00 Zanaco vs Red Arrows

➡️China – Super League: Relegation Play-Off
10:30 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs Dalian Pro
10:30 Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
14:30 Cangzhou Mighty Lions vs Shanghai Shenhua
14:30 Qingdao vs Wuhan

➡️Asia – AFF Championship: Group B
13:30 Cambodia vs Laos
15:30 Indonesia vs Vietnam

➡️India – Super League
17:00 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC

➡️Botswana – Premier League
17:00 Galaxy vs Botswana Defence Force XI
17:00 Township Rollers vs Notwane FC
19:00 Extension Gunners vs Gilport Lions

➡️Ethiopia – Premier League
15:00 Defence Force FC vs Sidama Bunna SC
18:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC vs Fasil Kenema SC

➡️DR Congo – Ligue 1
13:00 RCK vs Dauphins Noirs
15:00 AC Rangers vs TP Mazembe
15:00:Sanga Balende vs Saint-Eloi Lupopo

➡️Ghana – Premier League
13:00 Great Olympics vs Bibiani Gold Stars
18:00 Accra Lions vs King Faisal
18:00 Ashanti Gold vs Aduana Stars
18:00 Bechem United vs Eleven Wonders
18:00 Berekum Chelsea vs WAFA
18:00 Dreams FC vsvKarela United
18:00 Elmina Sharks vs
Hearts of Oak
18:00 Medeama SC vs Legon Cities FC
21:00 Asante Kotoko SC vs Real Tamale

➡️Angola – Girabola
17:00 CD Lunda Sul vs FC Bravos do Maquis
17:00 CR Caala vs Progresso Associacao Do Sambizanga
17:00 Kuando Kubango FC vs Sporting Cabinda
17:30 GD Interclube vs Sagrada Esperanca
17:30 Sporting de Benguela vs Recreativo do Libolo
18:00 Kabuscorp SCP vs CD Huila
18:30 Petro Atletico vs Petroleos Do Lobito

MSIMAMO NBC PREMIER LEAGUE 2022/2023

Tags: , , , , ,

About the Author ()

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *